Pamela Rodriguez
Teacher
Fabbiney Scarlett
Teacher
Scott Boucher
Teacher
Sally Fatjo
Counselor
Tracy Frazier Daniel
Personal Care Assistant
Carrie Scales
Teacher
Rachel Jennett
Cafeteria Manager
Paul Adams
Crisis Intervention Specialist
Edward Wilmore
Teacher
Amanda Bueno
Cafeteria Worker
Felicity Drewery
Personal Care Assistant
Pamela Hennessee Ritter
Teacher Assistant
Milton Smith
Personal Care Assistant
Tonia Jones
Deaf Interpreter
Liza Knottek
Teacher
Celeste Corrente
Substitute
Colten Young
Custodian
Angela Hannabass
Teacher
Valencia Randolph
Cafeteria Worker
Amberlynn Roe
Long Term Substitute
Jana Brown
Teacher
Taylor Mithio
Teacher
Elisha Mask
Cafeteria Worker
Brian Adams
Custodian
Amy Jussup
Teacher Assistant
Brian Lord
Custodian
Ann Margaret Riley
Teacher
Jerry Johnson
Teacher
Sandy Schibi
Library Assistant
Catherine Herring
Counselor
Mayella Boucher
Teacher
Rose Henderson
Cafeteria Worker
Carlos Irizarry
Teacher
Elizabeth Rupert
Teacher
Angela Barker
Teacher
Jaime Shaw
Teacher
Colleen Gaasbeck
Teacher
Ginny Waid
Teacher
Tina Hocking
Cafeteria Worker
Joyce Chrisman
Teacher
Adrienne Phare
Personal Care Assistant
Dominique Marshall
Crisis Intervention Specialist
Adrian Alexander
Custodian
Dianne Crage
Teacher Assistant
Suzy Swann
Personal Care Assistant
Regina Stuever
Head Principal
Administration
(580) 353-5111
Courtney Ferguson
6th Assistant Principal
Administration
(580) 353-5111
Steve Schraner
7th Assistant Principal
Administration
(580) 353-5111
Steve Doughty
8th Assistant Principal
Administration
(580) 353-5111
Diana Zingraf
6th Counselor
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Koreenna Gonzalez
7th Counselor
Administration
(580) 353-5111
Erin Berry
8th Counselor
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Nickie Singleton
Office Manager
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Milanea Arnold
Financial Secretary
Support Staff
580-353-5111
Sandra Schibi
Secretary
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Anita Kennedy
Library/Media Specialist
(580) 353-5111
Saundra Butcher
Library Assistant
(580) 353-5111
Jeannie Kephart
Media Center
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Dawn Tillman
LPS Police Officer
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Vernon Binder
Head Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Tommye Ayers
8th Language Arts/US History
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Zoe Barnard
7th Science
(580) 353-5111
Doris Barrett
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Denise Barry
8th Co-Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Tony Batchelor
Basketball/Football Coach
(580) 353-5111
Daniel Billings
7th Language Arts/Geography
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Lonnie Billings
Support Staff
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Dennis Binder
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Alyson Bishop
Choir/Vocal Music
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Regine Border
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Lucy Boucher
8th Co-Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Ute Brown
DI Science
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Misty Burch
School Psychometrist
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Saundra Butcher
Library Manager
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Loreta Chastain
Cafeteria
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Kathy Cruikshank
Cafeteria
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Richard Devilbiss
8th Science
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Kimberly Eppes
6th ELA/World Studies
(580) 353-5111
Default Avatar
Jessica Foster
Orchestra
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Amy Gilpen
Physical Education
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Carrie Gonzalez
8th Science/Language Arts
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Cathy Griffee
6th Reading/Language Arts
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Default Avatar
Theresa Grooms
Cafeteria Manager
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Natasha Hagedorn
7th Co-Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Jessica Halleran
6th Math
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Sue Ann Hannah
Band/Music Appreciation
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Amanda Harrell
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Philip Harrington
8th Language Arts
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Angela Holder
Physical Therapist
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
David Holland
8th US History
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Kimberly Hopper
7th Reading
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Default Avatar
Kristy Huskey
Gifted & Talented
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Patti Junghanns
8th Reading
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Michael Lambert
6th Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Lori Ludwig
7th Reading/Language Arts
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Sylvia Mahaffey
8th Math
(580) 353-5111
Alyssa Main
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Jeffrey Matte
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Heidemarie McKillip
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Deborah McNally
Art
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Kari Meyer
Speech-Language Pathologist
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Roseanne Mizell
Technology Education
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Elijah Morlett
Keyboarding/Computers/Yearbook
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Pamela Nation
Special Education
(580) 353-5111
Marion O'Neal
Cafeteria
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Ann Riley
Spanish
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Daniel Santiago Reyes
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Stephanie Shipley
Special Education
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Lynn Stewart
Special Education
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Jesse Stovall
6th Co-Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Curtis Suits
6th Science
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Bryan Swietek
Occupational Therapist
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Julie Swofford
7th Math/Geography
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Stephen Thomas
Physical Education
(580) 353-5111
Carol Tomah
Title VII Tutor
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Karen Torbert
Band/Music Appreciation
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Emake Ugiomoh
7th Science
(580) 353-5111
David Urbanski
8th Pre-Algebra/US History
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Jovan Whigham
Cafeteria
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Gayla Wiginton
DI Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Dan Wilmore
6th Math/Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Michelle Wilmore
6th Reading
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Cynthia Young
Fundamentals of Math/Reading
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Gayla Young
6th Science/Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111