Regina Stuever
Head Principal
Administration
(580) 353-5111
Courtney Ferguson
6th Assistant Principal
Administration
(580) 353-5111
Steve Schraner
7th Assistant Principal
Administration
(580) 353-5111
Steve Doughty
8th Assistant Principal
Administration
(580) 353-5111
Diana Zingraf
6th Counselor
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Koreenna Gonzalez
7th Counselor
Administration
(580) 353-5111
Erin Berry
8th Counselor
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Nickie Singleton
Office Manager
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Milanea Arnold
Financial Secretary
Support Staff
580-353-5111
Sandra Schibi
Secretary
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Anita Kennedy
Library/Media Specialist
(580) 353-5111
Saundra Butcher
Library Assistant
(580) 353-5111
Jeannie Kephart
Media Center
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Dawn Tillman
LPS Police Officer
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Vernon Binder
Head Custodian
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Tommye Ayers
8th Language Arts/US History
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Zoe Barnard
7th Science
(580) 353-5111
Doris Barrett
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Denise Barry
8th Co-Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Tony Batchelor
Basketball/Football Coach
(580) 353-5111
Daniel Billings
7th Language Arts/Geography
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Lonnie Billings
Support Staff
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Dennis Binder
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Alyson Bishop
Choir/Vocal Music
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Regine Border
Personal Care Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Lucy Boucher
8th Co-Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Ute Brown
DI Science
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Misty Burch
School Psychometrist
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Saundra Butcher
Library Manager
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Loreta Chastain
Cafeteria
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Kathy Cruikshank
Cafeteria
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Richard Devilbiss
8th Science
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Default Avatar
Kimberly Eppes
6th ELA/World Studies
(580) 353-5111
Default Avatar
Jessica Foster
Orchestra
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Amy Gilpen
Physical Education
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Carrie Gonzalez
8th Science/Language Arts
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Cathy Griffee
6th Reading/Language Arts
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Default Avatar
Theresa Grooms
Cafeteria Manager
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Natasha Hagedorn
7th Co-Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Jessica Halleran
6th Math
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Sue Ann Hannah
Band/Music Appreciation
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Amanda Harrell
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Philip Harrington
8th Language Arts
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Angela Holder
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
David Holland
8th US History
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Kimberly Hopper
7th Reading
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Default Avatar
Kristy Huskey
Gifted & Talented
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Patti Junghanns
8th Reading
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Michael Lambert
6th Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Lori Ludwig
7th Reading/Language Arts
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Sylvia Mahaffey
8th Math
(580) 353-5111
Alyssa Main
Teacher Assistant
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Jeffrey Matte
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Heidemarie McKillip
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Deborah McNally
Art
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Kari Meyer
Speech-Language Pathologist
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Roseanne Mizell
Technology Education
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Elijah Morlett
Keyboarding/Computers/Yearbook
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Pamela Nation
Special Education
(580) 353-5111
Marion O'Neal
Cafeteria
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Ann Riley
Spanish
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Daniel Santiago Reyes
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Stephanie Shipley
Special Education
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Lynn Stewart
Special Education
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Jesse Stovall
6th Co-Teacher
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Curtis Suits
6th Science
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Bryan Swietek
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Julie Swofford
7th Math/Geography
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Stephen Thomas
Physical Education
(580) 353-5111
Carol Tomah
Title VII Tutor
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Karen Torbert
Band/Music Appreciation
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Emake Ugiomoh
7th Science
(580) 353-5111
David Urbanski
8th Pre-Algebra/US History
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Jovan Whigham
Cafeteria
Support Staff
(580) 353-5111
Gayla Wiginton
DI Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Dan Wilmore
6th Math/Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Michelle Wilmore
6th Reading
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Cynthia Young
Fundamentals of Math/Reading
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111
Gayla Young
6th Science/Social Studies
Certified Staff
(580) 353-5111